Aktuelle Turniere

Alle derzeit laufenden und bevorstehenden Turniere. Turniertabellen, Matchergebnisse, Spieltermine und Anmeldungen.

Up to date bleiben mit unserem Telegram News- & Infoservice:

Hol dir die neuesten Ergebnisse und das tagesaktuelle Livestreaming-Programm direkt aufs Handy


International Three Cushion Team League #1: ab 09.09.2024

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Registrations
Team Home location Regular players
5-Pin Double Team POWER TURTELS (AT) Hinterbrühl, Andreas Efler Andreas Efler, Zoran Gais, Natascha Al-Mamar
TYROLEAN 3-Cushion Team (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck Pirmin Volger, Dominik Klotz, Thomas Riml

Balkline 47/2 Home Tour Infinity Series #1: ab 02.09.2024

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Registrations
Player Home location
Jimmy Riml (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck
Pirmin Volger (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck

One Cushion Home Tour Infinity Series #1: ab 02.09.2024

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Registrations
Player Home location
Ernest Driessen (PL) Turek, Ernest Driessen
Jimmy Riml (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck
Pirmin Volger (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck

Biathlon Home Tour Infinity Series #1: ab 02.09.2024

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Registrations
Player Home location
Ernest Driessen (PL) Turek, Ernest Driessen
Jimmy Riml (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck

Five Pins Home Tour Infinity Series #6: von 15.04. bis 30.06.2024

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Tournament ranking
Tournament format: five pins singles / round robin.
Ranking: (1) wins, (2) set delta [sets won minus sets lost], (3) sets won, (4) ex aequo [e/a].
# Player Wins Set Delta Sets Won Sets Lost Matches
1 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck) 4 +2 8 6 6 (10)
2 Ofner, Frank (AT / Innsbruck) 2 -1 4 5 4 (10)
3 Driessen, Ernst-Jan (NL / Helmond) 1 +2 2 0 1 (10)
e/a Innarella, Gerardo (CH / Basel) 1 +2 2 0 1 (10)
5 Antonazzo, Cosimo (CH / Basel) 1 +1 3 2 2 (10)
e/a Driessen, Ernest (PL / Turek) 1 +1 3 2 2 (10)
7 Driessen, Jeroen (PL / Komorow) 0 +0 0 0 0 (10)
e/a Parasiliti, Sergio (AT / Innsbruck) 0 +0 0 0 0 (10)
e/a Wapf, Mike (CH / Zurich) 0 +0 0 0 0 (10)
10 Steiner, Ernesto (CH / Basel) 0 -3 1 4 2 (10)
11 Tschander, Andreas (CH / Zurich) 0 -4 0 4 2 (10)
Live stream broadcast dates and match results
All times in CET/CEST. | Match format: race to 2 sets (best of 3) / set distance 60 points.
Date Time Match Result
Upcoming 28.05.2024 16:30 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Wapf, Mike (CH / Zurich)
Over 21.05.2024 17:30 Driessen, Ernest (PL / Turek)
vs. Tschander, Andreas (CH / Zurich)
2:0 (sets)
Over 18.05.2024 18:00 Driessen, Ernst-Jan (NL / Helmond)
vs. Ofner, Frank (AT / Innsbruck)
2:0 (sets)
Over 17.05.2024 14:00 Ofner, Frank (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Steiner, Ernesto (CH / Basel)
2:0 (sets)
Over 13.05.2024 18:30 Antonazzo, Cosimo (CH / Basel)
vs. Ofner, Frank (AT / Innsbruck)
1:2 (sets)
Over 09.05.2024 22:00 Ofner, Frank (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
0:2 (sets)
Over 07.05.2024 18:30 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Tschander, Andreas (CH / Zurich)
2:0 (sets)
Over 06.05.2024 16:00 Driessen, Ernest (PL / Turek)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
1:2 (sets)
Over 04.05.2024 18:00 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Steiner, Ernesto (CH / Basel)
2:1 (sets)
Over 04.05.2024 16:30 Antonazzo, Cosimo (CH / Basel)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
2:0 (sets)
Over 04.05.2024 15:00 Innarella, Gerardo (CH / Basel)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
2:0 (sets)
Registrations
Player Home location
Andreas Tschander (CH) Zurich, BC Zurich
Cosimo Antonazzo (CH) Basel, BC Basel
Ernest Driessen (PL) Turek, Ernest Driessen
Ernesto Steiner (CH) Basel, BC Basel
Ernst-Jan Driessen (NL) Helmond, Ernst-Jan Driessen
Frank Ofner (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck
Gerardo Innarella (CH) Basel, BC Basel
Jeroen Driessen (PL) Komorow, Jeroen Driessen
Jimmy Riml (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck
Mike Wapf (CH) Zurich, BC Zurich
Sergio Parasiliti (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck

Three Cushion Home Tour Infinity Series #6: von 15.04. bis 30.06.2024

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Tournament ranking
Tournament format: three cushion singles / round robin.
Ranking: (1) match points [win = 2 mps, draw = 1 mp, loss = 0 mps], (2) average [points divided by innings, truncated to 3 decimal places], (3) high run, (4) ex aequo [e/a].
# Player Match Points Average High Run Points Innings Matches
1 Schmied, Georg (AT / Rosenburg-Mold) 10 1.158 7 124 107 5 (9)
2 Bachmaier, Roman (DE / Regensburg) 5 1.047 10 111 106 5 (9)
3 Efler, Andreas (AT / Hinterbruehl) 4 1.365 11 71 52 3 (9)
4 Augenstein, Max (DE / Pforzheim) 4 1.071 6 45 42 2 (9)
5 Truong, Tay-Dien (DE / Erlangen) 3 0.794 7 54 68 3 (9)
6 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck) 2 0.628 5 71 113 5 (9)
7 Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck) 2 0.621 6 92 148 6 (9)
8 Dmitriev, Ivan (DE / Regensburg) 2 0.473 5 36 76 3 (9)
9 Gajs, Zoran (AT / Vienna) 0 0.000 0 0 0 0 (9)
e/a Ibraimov, Amir (DE / Bottrop) 0 0.000 0 0 0 0 (9)
Live stream broadcast dates and match results
All times in CET/CEST. | Match format: 25 points / max. 30 innings, draw possible.
Date Time Match Result
Upcoming 29.05.2024 11:30 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
Over 21.05.2024 20:00 Dmitriev, Ivan (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
11:20 (pts) in 30 (inn)
4:3 (hr)
Over 10.05.2024 10:30 Augenstein, Max (DE / Pforzheim)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
25:12 (pts) in 12 (inn)
6:3 (hr)
Over 09.05.2024 10:30 Efler, Andreas (AT / Hinterbruehl)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
25:13 (pts) in 25 (inn)
6:3 (hr)
Over 05.05.2024 15:00 Bachmaier, Roman (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
25:15 (pts) in 25 (inn)
4:5 (hr)
Over 30.04.2024 16:00 Riml, Jimmy (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Schmied, Georg (AT / Rosenburg-Mold)
11:25 (pts) in 21 (inn)
3:5 (hr)
Over 28.04.2024 16:30 Bachmaier, Roman (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Schmied, Georg (AT / Rosenburg-Mold)
18:25 (pts) in 25 (inn)
5:4 (hr)
Over 28.04.2024 15:00 Bachmaier, Roman (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Truong, Tay-Dien (DE / Erlangen)
25:25 (pts) in 30 (inn)
7:6 (hr)
Over 26.04.2024 18:00 Dmitriev, Ivan (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Schmied, Georg (AT / Rosenburg-Mold)
4:25 (pts) in 16 (inn)
2:7 (hr)
Over 25.04.2024 18:00 Dmitriev, Ivan (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
21:17 (pts) in 30 (inn)
5:3 (hr)
Over 25.04.2024 14:00 Schmied, Georg (AT / Rosenburg-Mold)
vs. Truong, Tay-Dien (DE / Erlangen)
25:4 (pts) in 15 (inn)
5:2 (hr)
Over 20.04.2024 16:00 Bachmaier, Roman (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Efler, Andreas (AT / Hinterbruehl)
25:21 (pts) in 9 (inn)
10:11 (hr)
Over 20.04.2024 12:00 Efler, Andreas (AT / Hinterbruehl)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
25:10 (pts) in 18 (inn)
6:4 (hr)
Over 20.04.2024 10:00 Schmied, Georg (AT / Rosenburg-Mold)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
24:16 (pts) in 30 (inn)
5:5 (hr)
Over 19.04.2024 17:00 Bachmaier, Roman (DE / Regensburg)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
18:25 (pts) in 17 (inn)
4:6 (hr)
Over 19.04.2024 15:00 Truong, Tay-Dien (DE / Erlangen)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
25:7 (pts) in 23 (inn)
7:2 (hr)
Over 18.04.2024 17:00 Augenstein, Max (DE / Pforzheim)
vs. Volger, Pirmin (AT / Innsbruck)
20:17 (pts) in 30 (inn)
3:3 (hr)
Registrations
Player Home location
Amir Ibraimov (DE) Bottrop, BC Weywiesen
Andreas Efler (AT) Hinterbrühl, Andreas Efler
Georg Schmied (AT) Rosenburg-Mold, Georg Schmied
Ivan Dmitriev (DE) Regensburg, BC Regensburg
Jimmy Riml (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck
Max Augenstein (DE) Pforzheim, BF Pforzheim
Pirmin Volger (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck
Roman Bachmaier (DE) Regensburg, BC Regensburg
Tay-Dien Truong (DE) Erlangen, ATSV Erlangen
Zoran Gajs (AT) Vienna, BC Elite

International Five Pins Team League #1: ab 16.10.2023

Turnierinformationen | Turnierverwaltung (Anmeldung, Termin- und Ergebniseingabe)

Tournament ranking
Tournament format: five pins teams / round robin.
Ranking: (1) wins, (2) relay points, (3) average [points scored divided by points received, truncated to 3 decimal places], (4) ex aequo [e/a].
# Team Wins Relay Points Average Points Scored Points Received Matches Player Appearances
1 Primo Acchito (IT / Schio) 5 13 1.297 750 578 5 (7) Alessandro Rossi (3)
Angelo Covallero (4)
Luca Gemo (2)
Mirco Faccin (5)
Pauletto Eligio (1)
2 CSB Olona 96 Ospite (IT / Corteolona e Genzone) 3 10 1.577 598 379 4 (7) Claudio Bernardini (4)
Claudio Villa (1)
Maurizio Zambarbieri (3)
Sergio Losi (4)
3 Yoshikigoi (PL / Turek) 3 9 1.150 717 623 5 (7) Ernest Driessen (5)
Ernst-Jan Driessen (5)
Jeroen Driessen (5)
4 Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck) 3 8 0.848 840 990 7 (7) Friedrich Nordmann (7)
Jimmy Riml (7)
Peter Sparer (7)
5 Momentums Züri (CH / Zurich) 2 7 0.960 552 575 4 (7) Adriano Catalana (1)
Andreas Tschander (4)
Gerd Stam (2)
Gian Paolo Tronati (2)
Mike Wapf (3)
6 BBC Basel (CH / Basel) 2 5 0.819 706 861 6 (7) Antonio Gorgoni (3)
Cosimo Antonazzo (6)
Ernestino Steiner (3)
Gerry Innarella (6)
7 ASD La Biglia Modica (IT / Modica) 1 2 1.304 150 115 1 (7) Danilo Minardo (1)
Giacomo Occhipinti (1)
Luca Aprile (1)
8 Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck) 0 3 0.786 708 900 6 (7) Dominik Klotz (1)
Federico Bonaso (1)
Frank Ofner (6)
Harald Saska (4)
Sergio Parasiliti (6)
Live stream broadcast dates and match results
All times in CET/CEST. | Match format: 150 points relay. 1 relay point each for the team that first reaches the subsections 50 / 100 / 150 points.
Date Time Match Result Players
Over 15.02.2024 16:30 Momentums Züri (CH / Zurich)
vs. Yoshikigoi (PL / Turek)
135:150 (pts)
2:1 (relay pts)
Andreas Tschander, Mike Wapf, Gian Paolo Tronati
vs. Ernest Driessen, Ernst-Jan Driessen, Jeroen Driessen
Over 02.02.2024 17:00 BBC Basel (CH / Basel)
vs. Momentums Züri (CH / Zurich)
140:150 (pts)
0:3 (relay pts)
Ernestino Steiner, Cosimo Antonazzo, Gerry Innarella
vs. Andreas Tschander, Mike Wapf, Gian Paolo Tronati
Over 26.01.2024 20:00 Primo Acchito (IT / Schio)
vs. Yoshikigoi (PL / Turek)
150:130 (pts)
3:0 (relay pts)
Mirco Faccin, Luca Gemo, Pauletto Eligio
vs. Jeroen Driessen, Ernest Driessen, Ernst-Jan Driessen
Over 11.01.2024 17:00 BBC Basel (CH / Basel)
vs. Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
150:126 (pts)
3:0 (relay pts)
Cosimo Antonazzo, Ernestino Steiner, Gerry Innarella
vs. Peter Sparer, Friedrich Nordmann, Jimmy Riml
Over 10.01.2024 20:00 Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Yoshikigoi (PL / Turek)
150:137 (pts)
1:2 (relay pts)
Peter Sparer, Friedrich Nordmann, Jimmy Riml
vs. Jeroen Driessen, Ernest Driessen, Ernst-Jan Driessen
Over 09.01.2024 19:00 Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Momentums Züri (CH / Zurich)
150:117 (pts)
2:1 (relay pts)
Peter Sparer, Friedrich Nordmann, Jimmy Riml
vs. Mike Wapf, Gerd Stam, Andreas Tschander
Over 28.12.2023 17:00 BBC Basel (CH / Basel)
vs. Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck)
150:135 (pts)
2:1 (relay pts)
Cosimo Antonazzo, Ernestino Steiner, Gerry Innarella
vs. Sergio Parasiliti, Frank Ofner, Federico Bonaso
Over 19.12.2023 19:00 CSB Olona 96 Ospite (IT / Corteolona e Genzone)
vs. Primo Acchito (IT / Schio)
148:150 (pts)
1:2 (relay pts)
Claudio Bernardini, Maurizio Zambarbieri, Sergio Losi
vs. Alessandro Rossi, Angelo Covallero, Mirco Faccin
Over 12.12.2023 19:30 Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Yoshikigoi (PL / Turek)
103:150 (pts)
0:3 (relay pts)
Frank Ofner, Sergio Parasiliti, Dominik Klotz
vs. Jeroen Driessen, Ernest Driessen, Ernst-Jan Driessen
Over 29.11.2023 20:00 ASD La Biglia Modica (IT / Modica)
vs. Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
150:115 (pts)
2:1 (relay pts)
Danilo Minardo, Giacomo Occhipinti, Luca Aprile
vs. Peter Sparer, Friedrich Nordmann, Jimmy Riml
Over 28.11.2023 19:00 BBC Basel (CH / Basel)
vs. CSB Olona 96 Ospite (IT / Corteolona e Genzone)
114:150 (pts)
0:3 (relay pts)
Cosimo Antonazzo, Antonio Gorgoni , Gerry Innarella
vs. Claudio Bernardini, Claudio Villa, Sergio Losi
Over 14.11.2023 19:30 Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Primo Acchito (IT / Schio)
127:150 (pts)
0:3 (relay pts)
Sergio Parasiliti, Frank Ofner, Harald Saska
vs. Alessandro Rossi, Angelo Covallero, Mirco Faccin
Over 06.11.2023 20:00 Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Primo Acchito (IT / Schio)
106:150 (pts)
1:2 (relay pts)
Peter Sparer, Friedrich Nordmann, Jimmy Riml
vs. Angelo Covallero, Mirco Faccin, Alessandro Rossi
Over 04.11.2023 15:00 BBC Basel (CH / Basel)
vs. Yoshikigoi (PL / Turek)
85:150 (pts)
0:3 (relay pts)
Gerry Innarella, Cosimo Antonazzo, Antonio Gorgoni
vs. Ernest Driessen, Ernst-Jan Driessen, Jeroen Driessen
Over 02.11.2023 19:00 CSB Olona 96 Ospite (IT / Corteolona e Genzone)
vs. Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
150:43 (pts)
3:0 (relay pts)
Sergio Losi, Claudio Bernardini, Maurizio Zambarbieri
vs. Jimmy Riml, Friedrich Nordmann, Peter Sparer
Over 01.11.2023 19:00 Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Momentums Züri (CH / Zurich)
135:150 (pts)
2:1 (relay pts)
Sergio Parasiliti, Harald Saska, Frank Ofner
vs. Andreas Tschander, Gerd Stam, Adriano Catalana
Over 31.10.2023 20:00 BBC Basel (CH / Basel)
vs. Primo Acchito (IT / Schio)
67:150 (pts)
0:3 (relay pts)
Gerry Innarella, Cosimo Antonazzo, Antonio Gorgoni
vs. Angelo Covallero, Luca Gemo, Mirco Faccin
Over 24.10.2023 19:00 CSB Olona 96 Ospite (IT / Corteolona e Genzone)
vs. Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck)
150:72 (pts)
3:0 (relay pts)
Sergio Losi, Claudio Bernardini, Maurizio Zambarbieri
vs. Sergio Parasiliti, Harald Saska, Frank Ofner
Over 17.10.2023 19:00 Innsbruck Birilli Hunters (AT / Innsbruck)
vs. Innsbruck Birilli Junkies (AT / Innsbruck)
150:136 (pts)
3:0 (relay pts)
Jimmy Riml, Friedrich Nordmann, Peter Sparer
vs. Sergio Parasiliti, Harald Saska, Frank Ofner
Registrations
Team Home location Regular players
ASD La Biglia Modica (IT) Modica, BC La Biglia Luca Aprile, Giuseppe Alasso, Danilo Minardo
Csb Olona 96 Ospite (IT) Corteolona e Genzone, CSB Olona Luca Marzio Garavaglia, Sergio Losi, Claudio Bernardini
Innsbruck BIRILLI - HUNTERS (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck Jimmy Riml, Friedrich Nordmann, Peter Sparer
Innsbruck BIRILLI - JUNKIES (AT) Innsbruck, BSA Innsbruck Frank Ofner, Sergio Parasiliti, Harald Saska
Momentums Züri (CH) Zurich, BC Zurich Andreas Tschander, Gerd Stam, Mike Wapf
Primo Acchito (IT) Schio, Primo Acchito Angelo Covallero, Mirco Faccin, Alessandro Rossi
Team BBC Basel (CH) Basel, BC Basel Ernestino Steiner, Gerry Innarella, Cosimo Antonazzo
Team YOSHIKIGOI (PL) Turek, Ernest Driessen Ernest Driessen, Ernst-Jan Driessen, Jeroen Driessen
Registrations
Find playing partners according to your preferred disciplines and playing times and get in touch with them. | The contact details / player information are exclusively available to players club members in our sports administration.
Last name First name
Abraham Klaus-Dieter
Al-Mamar Natascha
Mayer Moritz
Nordmann Friedrich
Riml Jimmy
Saska Harald
Schmied Georg
Steiner Ernesto
Truong Tay-Dien
Volger Pirmin
Wirgs Markus